SPIELE
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ignacio Monzon | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-4, 6-3 | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
Ignacio Monzon vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz - Direktduelle
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ignacio Monzon | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
Ignacio Monzon form & Juan Pablo Cenoz form
Ignacio Monzon - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Cenoz - letzten Spiele
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Abbrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-0, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iago Ciucio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Descarrega | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails |