SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Illia Stoliar | Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-1, 6-4 | M25+H Oliveira | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
06.06.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
Illia Stoliar vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Illia Stoliar | Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25+H Oliveira | Hartplatz |
Illia Stoliar form & Guilherme Silva (POR) form
Illia Stoliar - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniels Tens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elian Mario Gabriel Caballero | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Vaccari | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Amaro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Forti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Gomes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Guilherme Silva (POR) - letzten Spiele
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | - Guilherme Silva (POR) - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |