SPIELE
28.05.19 | Qualifikation | Ioannis Stergiou | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Griechenland
03.04.95, 29 Jahre
12174 $
03.04.95, 29 Jahre
12174 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
Ioannis Stergiou vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
28.05.19 | Qualifikation | Ioannis Stergiou | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Ioannis Stergiou form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Ioannis Stergiou - letzten Spiele
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 2-4, - Ioannis Stergiou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-2, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-74, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauwel Dewulf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Matej Sabanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Slesarev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |