SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioannis Stergiou | Sergei Pogosian | 7-68, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Griechenland
03.04.95, 29 Jahre
12174 $
03.04.95, 29 Jahre
12174 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.07.98, 25 Jahre
10799 $
12.07.98, 25 Jahre
10799 $
Ioannis Stergiou vs. Sergei Pogosian - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioannis Stergiou | Sergei Pogosian | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ioannis Stergiou form & Sergei Pogosian form
Ioannis Stergiou - letzten Spiele
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 2-4, - Ioannis Stergiou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-2, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-74, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauwel Dewulf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Matej Sabanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ettore Capello | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Sergei Pogosian - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 0-2, - Sergei Pogosian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yile Li | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 6-74, 0-1, - Sergei Pogosian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yousef Khamis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Vladimirov | 6-1, 2-0, Erik Vladimirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 7-611, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 0-3, - Sergei Pogosian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |