SPIELE
14.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isade Juneau | Darko Bojanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Croatia F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
05.06.91, 32 Jahre
15108 $
05.06.91, 32 Jahre
15108 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
Isade Juneau vs. Darko Bojanovic - Direktduelle
14.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isade Juneau | Darko Bojanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Croatia F11 | Sandplatz |
Isade Juneau form & Darko Bojanovic form
Isade Juneau - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.16 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mahut | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Millot | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Cameron Silverman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Julian Bradley | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Gadjiev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Fillat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Affonso Neto | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Donati | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Martin Beran | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irfan Hussain | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Zhicheng Zhu | 6-1, 2-1, Zhicheng Zhu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bois | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Zhicheng Zhu | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sankha Atukorale | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter-Robert Hodel | 0-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.15 Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Recouderc | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Sander Gille | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cyprus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Geneva Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine-Michel Alexeev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F24 - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Mandresy Rakotomalala | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
France F23 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Darko Bojanovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-72, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | - Darko Bojanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-0, Maksim Tikhomirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |