Slowenien
14.02.99, 25 Jahre
14.02.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anze Arh vs. Ivan Davydov - Direktduelle
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Davydov | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Anze Arh form & Ivan Davydov form
Anze Arh - letzten Spiele
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Davydov - letzten Spiele
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails |