SPIELE
15.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Denisov | Edward Hubner | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
27.04.98, 25 Jahre
Ivan Denisov vs. Edward Hubner - Direktduelle
15.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Denisov | Edward Hubner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ivan Denisov form & Edward Hubner form
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Edward Hubner - letzten Spiele
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-71, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 1-4, - Edward Hubner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |