SPIELE
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
Ivan Marrero Curbelo vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz - Direktduelle
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo form & Juan Pablo Cenoz form
Ivan Marrero Curbelo - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Trouve | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-77, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Portnoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Cenoz - letzten Spiele
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Abbrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-0, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iago Ciucio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Descarrega | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails |