SPIELE
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
29.10.01, 22 Jahre
Ivan Marrero Curbelo vs. Stevan Popovic - Direktduelle
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo form & Stevan Popovic form
Ivan Marrero Curbelo - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Trouve | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-77, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Portnoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Stevan Popovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, - Stevan Popovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andras Necz | 4-6, 6-4, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |