SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Norwegen
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
Ivan Mikhaylyuk vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Starostin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Calderara | 6-0, 3-0, Antonio Calderara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figlia | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-2, Ameur Ben Hassen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - letzten Spiele
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |