SPIELE
07.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
Ivan Mikhaylyuk vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Direktduelle
07.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Starostin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Calderara | 6-0, 3-0, Antonio Calderara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figlia | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-2, Ameur Ben Hassen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - letzten Spiele
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |