SPIELE
13.11.19 | 2. Runde | Ivan Nedelko | Dhruv Sunish | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Pune Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Nedelko | Dhruv Sunish | |
1st SERVE % | 55/96 (57%) | 50/98 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/55 (65%) | 25/50 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/41 (41%) | 19/48 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/98 (55%) | 43/96 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 107/194 (55%) | 87/194 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 10 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Dhruv Sunish | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
19.11.99, 24 Jahre
13162 $
19.11.99, 24 Jahre
13162 $
Ivan Nedelko vs. Dhruv Sunish - Direktduelle
13.11.19 | 2. Runde | Ivan Nedelko | Dhruv Sunish | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pune Challenger | Hartplatz |
Ivan Nedelko form & Dhruv Sunish form
Ivan Nedelko - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Mellerio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-0, Evgeny Philippov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | - | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | - | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-4, - Ivan Nedelko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 Finale | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dhruv Sunish - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Carson Gates | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Chavez | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 7-64, 0-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rawi Yosef | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-64, 6-711, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Carles Hernandez | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. William Bushamuka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |