SPIELE
19.11.18 | 1. Runde | Ivan Sergeyev | Noah Berry | 6-1, 6-2 | Panama F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Sergeyev | Noah Berry | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 30/46 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/29 (86%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 5/16 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/93 (61%) | 36/93 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Noah Berry | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Sergeyev | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Noah Berry | |
Ivan Sergeyev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marokko
29.05.01, 22 Jahre
29.05.01, 22 Jahre
Ivan Sergeyev vs. Noah Berry - Direktduelle
19.11.18 | 1. Runde | Ivan Sergeyev | Noah Berry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Panama F4 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Sergeyev form & Noah Berry form
Ivan Sergeyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | - | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Baechi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Batuhan Saban | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Norton | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 4-6, - Ivan Sergeyev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 0-1, - Ivan Sergeyev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emre Kotaman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Efe Comu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 3-6, 0-3, - Ivan Sergeyev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Noah Berry - letzten Spiele
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bertrand | - Noah Berry - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Barone De Carvalho | Daniel Barone De Carvalho - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grey Hamilton | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Belov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Panama F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Jimenez | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mercier | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |