SPIELE
20.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jack Pinnington Jones | Daniel Cox | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Cox | |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Daniel Cox | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jack Pinnington Jones vs. Daniel Cox - Direktduelle
12.08.23 | Halbfinale | Jack Pinnington Jones | Daniel Cox | 6-73, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
20.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jack Pinnington Jones | Daniel Cox | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Jack Pinnington Jones form & Daniel Cox form
Jack Pinnington Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-73, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
13.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 3-1, Ernesto Escobedo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Riffice | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sam Riffice | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 5-2, Alexander Petrov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Cox - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-60, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |