SPIELE
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jacob Fearnley | Luc Fomba | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | M25 Fort | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jacob Fearnley | Luc Fomba | |
1st SERVE % | 41/61 (67%) | 41/78 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 28/41 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 14/37 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 5/5 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/78 (46%) | 26/61 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/139 (51%) | 68/139 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
Jacob Fearnley | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 6-1, 6-2, 8-4, 8-5, 8-6, 9-6 | ||
10-6 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Jacob Fearnley vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jacob Fearnley | Luc Fomba | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Fort | Hartplatz |
Jacob Fearnley form & Luc Fomba form
Jacob Fearnley - letzten Spiele
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | - | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Learner Tien | 0-2, - Jacob Fearnley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Robinson Le Meur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Maroscher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 0-1, - Jacob Fearnley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Stevenson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Joel Affolter | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Azay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Lhomond | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |