SPIELE
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jae Hwan Kim | Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-2 | Korea F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
18.01.01, 23 Jahre
11591 $
18.01.01, 23 Jahre
11591 $
Jae Hwan Kim vs. Seon Yong Han - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jae Hwan Kim | Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Korea F3 | Hartplatz |
Jae Hwan Kim form & Seon Yong Han form
Jae Hwan Kim - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-4, Kevin Chahoud - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Seon Yong Han - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kohei Hayashi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Farreez Isqandar Abdul Rais | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 7-68, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-64, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |