SPIELE
13.05.19 | Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-4, 10-1 | M15 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
21.05.99, 24 Jahre
21.05.99, 24 Jahre
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Dominique Graf - Direktduelle
13.05.19 | Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Prague | Sandplatz |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Dominique Graf form
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Dominique Graf - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 4-6, 0-3, - Dominique Graf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 2-6, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Morazzi | 6-2, Matteo Morazzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 1-6, 0-2, - Dominique Graf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-4, 6-73, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Aregger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails |