SPIELE
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Trnava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Michael Gloeckler - Direktduelle
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Trnava | Halle Hart |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Michael Gloeckler form
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Michael Gloeckler - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |