SPIELE
12.11.18 | Qualifikation | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 6-1, 6-3 | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
22.08.95, 28 Jahre
11891 $
22.08.95, 28 Jahre
11891 $
Jakob Johansson-Holm vs. Carlos Ramirez Utermann - Direktduelle
12.11.18 | Qualifikation | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
Jakob Johansson-Holm form & Carlos Ramirez Utermann form
Jakob Johansson-Holm - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Carlos Ramirez Utermann - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragutin Djurasovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexios Halebian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Alcantara Rangel | 6-1, 6-76, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Urquidi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Riva | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Nunez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lazarte | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleiner Caceres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Hernandez Moreno | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Barrios | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails |