SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Jakob Johansson-Holm vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F40 | Hartplatz |
Jakob Johansson-Holm form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Jakob Johansson-Holm - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |