SPIELE
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Tomas Almeida | 7-64, 6-3 | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jakob Johansson-Holm | Tomas Almeida | |
1st SERVE % | 50/79 (63%) | 44/67 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/50 (68%) | 21/44 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/29 (34%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/67 (52%) | 35/79 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/146 (54%) | 67/146 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-2 | |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Tomas Almeida | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Schweden
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.04.99, 24 Jahre
08.04.99, 24 Jahre
Jakob Johansson-Holm vs. Tomas Almeida - Direktduelle
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Tomas Almeida | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
Jakob Johansson-Holm form & Tomas Almeida form
Jakob Johansson-Holm - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Almeida - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Paliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gabor | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |