SPIELE
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Jakub Paul | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Horgen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jakub Paul | Patrik Hartmeier | |
1st SERVE % | 28/50 (56%) | 51/84 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/28 (68%) | 32/51 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 9/33 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/19 (32%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/84 (51%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/134 (55%) | 60/134 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 9 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jakub Paul | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0 | ||
Jakub Paul | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jakub Paul | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakub Paul | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jakub Paul | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakub Paul | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jakub Paul | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Jakub Paul | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Jakub Paul vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Jakub Paul | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Horgen | Sandplatz |
Jakub Paul form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Jakub Paul - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Cina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Donski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |