SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jan Jermar | Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | M25 Poznan | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
12.04.00, 23 Jahre
12.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
25.11.00, 23 Jahre
Jan Jermar vs. Rafael Giotis - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jan Jermar | Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Poznan | Sandplatz |
Jan Jermar form & Rafael Giotis form
Jan Jermar - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohua Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Bornet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-0, Maximilian Figl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Othman Bezzaz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Rafael Giotis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ege Yavuz Yenilmez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-3, - Rafael Giotis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 7-65, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Chen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |