SPIELE
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jannis Kahlke | Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | Egypt F28 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
Jannis Kahlke vs. Dzianis Zharyn - Direktduelle
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jannis Kahlke | Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F28 | Hartplatz |
Jannis Kahlke form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Jannis Kahlke - letzten Spiele
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Soeren Hain | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 5-3, Egill Sigurdsson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Patino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Celik | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 0-6, - Jannis Kahlke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Dzianis Zharyn - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |