SPIELE
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jannis Kahlke | Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Egypt F26 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
05.01.96, 28 Jahre
05.01.96, 28 Jahre
Jannis Kahlke vs. Roman Boychuk - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jannis Kahlke | Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Egypt F26 | Hartplatz |
Jannis Kahlke form & Roman Boychuk form
Jannis Kahlke - letzten Spiele
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Soeren Hain | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 5-3, Egill Sigurdsson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Patino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Celik | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 0-6, - Jannis Kahlke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Roman Boychuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Toderascu | 6-0, 5-1, Adrian Toderascu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Volfson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Walser | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |