SPIELE
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jaume Pla Malfeito | Francisco Dias | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spain F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14255 $
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14255 $
Jaume Pla Malfeito vs. Francisco Dias - Direktduelle
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jaume Pla Malfeito | Francisco Dias | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F10 | Sandplatz |
Jaume Pla Malfeito form & Francisco Dias form
Jaume Pla Malfeito - letzten Spiele
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 4-1, Alexander Ritschard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Monroe | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-0, 4-3, Raul Brancaccio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Francisco Dias - letzten Spiele
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |