SPIELE
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Jaume Pla Malfeito | Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Richard Zusman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
Jaume Pla Malfeito vs. Richard Zusman - Direktduelle
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Jaume Pla Malfeito | Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
Jaume Pla Malfeito form & Richard Zusman form
Jaume Pla Malfeito - letzten Spiele
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 4-1, Alexander Ritschard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Monroe | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-0, 4-3, Raul Brancaccio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Richard Zusman - letzten Spiele
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnau Valls Abril | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-75, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |