SPIELE
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremias Lima-Perez | Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
03.04.89, 35 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
30.11.98, 25 Jahre
30.11.98, 25 Jahre
Jeremias Lima-Perez vs. Peter Samosi - Direktduelle
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremias Lima-Perez | Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Jeremias Lima-Perez form & Peter Samosi form
Jeremias Lima-Perez - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Peter Samosi - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Florenta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Palecek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Aregger | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-712, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Zdzuj | 6-73, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails |