SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremias Rocco | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-0 | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.05.97, 26 Jahre
02.05.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14764 $
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14764 $
Jeremias Rocco vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremias Rocco | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
Jeremias Rocco form & Lautaro Agustin Falabella form
Jeremias Rocco - letzten Spiele
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 3-6, - Jeremias Rocco - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-5, - Jeremias Rocco - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Jorge Suarez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Juan Benitez | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Prado | 1-6, - Jeremias Rocco - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gurmendi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elohan Blanco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |