SPIELE
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremy Sonkin | Dmitrii Baskov | 7-5, 6-0 | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
Jeremy Sonkin vs. Dmitrii Baskov - Direktduelle
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jeremy Sonkin | Dmitrii Baskov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
Jeremy Sonkin form & Dmitrii Baskov form
Jeremy Sonkin - letzten Spiele
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Lu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Teodor Giusca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Alex Brenner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dmitrii Baskov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |