SPIELE
23.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Ross | Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 7-5 | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
USA
22.04.95, 28 Jahre
22.04.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
23.06.97, 26 Jahre
23.06.97, 26 Jahre
Jesse Ross vs. Jack Gibbens - Direktduelle
23.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Ross | Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
Jesse Ross form & Jack Gibbens form
Jesse Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jack Gibbens - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-67, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Lester | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Newman-Billington | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 5-7, 7-62, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Beecher | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-75, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Beecher | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |