SPIELE
29.01.18 | Qualifikation | Ji Hoon Son | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
28.08.99, 24 Jahre
10258 $
28.08.99, 24 Jahre
10258 $
Ji Hoon Son vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - Direktduelle
29.01.18 | Qualifikation | Ji Hoon Son | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
Ji Hoon Son form & Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez form
Ji Hoon Son - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 0-6, 0-1, - Ji Hoon Son - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwok Shun Dasson Chan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaesung Choe | 6-3, 6-72, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Minjong Park | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-1, Aaron Cohen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - letzten Spiele
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-72, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ramon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mandlik | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Montes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 0-3, - Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Panama F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 1-6, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails |