SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jim Walder | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jim Walder vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jim Walder | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
Jim Walder form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Jim Walder - letzten Spiele
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Gleb Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |