SPIELE
01.09.19 | 1. Runde | Jiri Lehecka | Ronald Hohmann | 7-5, 6-1 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
01.08.01, 22 Jahre
01.08.01, 22 Jahre
Jiri Lehecka vs. Ronald Hohmann - Direktduelle
01.09.19 | 1. Runde | Jiri Lehecka | Ronald Hohmann | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Jiri Lehecka form & Ronald Hohmann form
Jiri Lehecka - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 1-4, - Jiri Lehecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-76, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-69, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Finale | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ronald Hohmann - letzten Spiele
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Maloney | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Mohammed Mohamed Fahd | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 6-1, 6-77, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. David Saye | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails |