SPIELE
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joan B Borras Isern | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
22.05.99, 24 Jahre
22.05.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23168 $
Joan B Borras Isern vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Direktduelle
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joan B Borras Isern | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Joan B Borras Isern form & Ivan Marrero Curbelo form
Joan B Borras Isern - letzten Spiele
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Somoza Pallas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-63, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-4, 3-2, Maxence Broville - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Basing | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 0-6, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bergamaschi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Trouve | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-77, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Portnoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |