SPIELE
07.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Issei Okamura | 7-5, 7-63 | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva vs. Issei Okamura - Direktduelle
07.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Issei Okamura | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva form & Issei Okamura form
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-62, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Issei Okamura - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-73, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kodai Sasaki | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Errey | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Kolluru | 6-1, 1-0, Vivek Kolluru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seiya Nakanishi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iori Yoshida | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 1-5, - Issei Okamura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |