SPIELE
19.07.18 | Viertelfinale | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Martins Podzus | - nicht angetreten | Estonia F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva vs. Martins Podzus - Direktduelle
19.07.18 | Viertelfinale | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Martins Podzus | Martins Podzus - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Estonia F1 | Sandplatz |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva form & Martins Podzus form
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-62, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Martins Podzus - letzten Spiele
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Zukas | 1-4, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | Marat Deviatiarov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |