SPIELE
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johan Nikles | Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-2 | M25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Johan Nikles vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johan Nikles | Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Johan Nikles form & Gaston Erhardt form
Johan Nikles - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-65, 4-6, - Johan Nikles - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vilnus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gijon - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |