SPIELE
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | John Echeverria | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-0, 6-0 | M25+H Palma | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
John Echeverria | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
1st SERVE % | 16/26 (62%) | 15/32 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/16 (94%) | 3/15 (20%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/10 (90%) | 5/17 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 2/26 (8%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 48/58 (83%) | 10/58 (17%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
John Echeverria | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
14.10.00, 23 Jahre
14.10.00, 23 Jahre
John Echeverria vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer - Direktduelle
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | John Echeverria | Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25+H Palma | Hartplatz |
John Echeverria form & Adria Vallejo Ferrer form
John Echeverria - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Adria Vallejo Ferrer - letzten Spiele
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Rojas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Cutting | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Udhbhav Nersu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cebic | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Coelho | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Ivic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Rogan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toni Nadal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |