Bahrain
15.12.00, 23 Jahre
15.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ali Dawani vs. Jonas Trinker - Direktduelle
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Ali Dawani | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Ali Dawani form & Jonas Trinker form
Ali Dawani - letzten Spiele
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Youssef Hossam | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Chychin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Barros | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Manuel Vauthay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bahrain F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alasfoor | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bahrain F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Merckx | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Jonas Trinker - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |