SPIELE
02.05.18 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Gabriel Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | Turkey F17 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jonas Trinker | Gabriel Schmidt | |
1st SERVE % | 53/98 (54%) | 71/104 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/53 (79%) | 52/71 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 17/33 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/104 (34%) | 32/98 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/202 (50%) | 101/202 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 12 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-4 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-5 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
6-5 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jonas Trinker | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.08.91, 32 Jahre
13.08.91, 32 Jahre
Jonas Trinker vs. Gabriel Schmidt - Direktduelle
02.05.18 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Gabriel Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Turkey F17 | Sandplatz |
10.08.15 | 1. Runde | Gabriel Schmidt | Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F7 | Sandplatz |
Jonas Trinker form & Gabriel Schmidt form
Jonas Trinker - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Gabriel Schmidt - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Andrejic | 6-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, - Gabriel Schmidt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Kolly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 5-7, 6-0, 4-3, Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragan Grahovac | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Pompei | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rua | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |