SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Afonso Salgado | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Quinta | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16173 $
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16173 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
Jonathan Binding vs. Afonso Salgado - Direktduelle
02.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Quinta | Hartplatz |
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Afonso Salgado | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Quinta | Hartplatz |
Jonathan Binding form & Afonso Salgado form
Jonathan Binding - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Afonso Salgado - letzten Spiele
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |