SPIELE
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Tunisia F44 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16173 $
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16173 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jonathan Binding vs. Alexandre Aubriot - Direktduelle
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F44 | Hartplatz |
Jonathan Binding form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Jonathan Binding - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Alexandre Aubriot - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |