SPIELE
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Martin Zeljenka | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
11.08.98, 25 Jahre
11.08.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
12.02.98, 26 Jahre
12.02.98, 26 Jahre
Jonathan Morr vs. Martin Zeljenka - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Martin Zeljenka | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz |
14.05.18 | Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hungary F2 | Sandplatz |
Jonathan Morr form & Martin Zeljenka form
Jonathan Morr - letzten Spiele
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Romay | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franz Lukas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fynn Lohse | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Etcheverry | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 | vs. Mateo Villa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Bassel | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Martin Zeljenka - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Talajka | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Kutasi | Bence Kutasi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 5-7, 7-66, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bence Kutasi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Meh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Hornung | 7-60, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Boban | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |