SPIELE
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.01.01, 23 Jahre
06.01.01, 23 Jahre
Jonathan Stenberg vs. Edis Nokic - Direktduelle
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
Jonathan Stenberg form & Edis Nokic form
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Edis Nokic - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Gavelin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Johansson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Wogen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |