SPIELE
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-3 | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jonathan Stenberg | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
1st SERVE % | 35/49 (71%) | 35/57 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/35 (77%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/57 (51%) | 17/49 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/106 (58%) | 45/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-2 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonathan Stenberg | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
Jonathan Stenberg vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
Jonathan Stenberg form & Jakob Arvidsson Ehn form
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawad Belmahi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 5-4, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olof Wiklund | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Carlsten | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Garpered | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Norfeldt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |