SPIELE
27.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jordi Mas De Ugarte | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
26.07.95, 28 Jahre
26.07.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
Jordi Mas De Ugarte vs. Franco Ribero - Direktduelle
27.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jordi Mas De Ugarte | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
Jordi Mas De Ugarte form & Franco Ribero form
Jordi Mas De Ugarte - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 4-6, 20-18 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 0-3, - Jordi Mas De Ugarte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-4, - Jordi Mas De Ugarte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Torres Munoz | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Franco Ribero - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |