SPIELE
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jordi Walder | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-2, 6-1 | Turkey F29 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
19.07.98, 25 Jahre
19.07.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
08.05.96, 27 Jahre
08.05.96, 27 Jahre
Jordi Walder vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist - Direktduelle
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jordi Walder | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F29 | Sandplatz |
Jordi Walder form & Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist form
Jordi Walder - letzten Spiele
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-71, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Alami | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist - letzten Spiele
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Obert | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Giorgetti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Diederich | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Roch | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunther Matta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Staschen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Jhun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Zoric | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Kopinski | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Glancy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |