SPIELE
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | Alec Adamson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Portugal F15 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | Alec Adamson | |
1st SERVE % | 76/109 (70%) | 67/108 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 50/76 (66%) | 41/67 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/33 (33%) | 17/41 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/108 (46%) | 48/109 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/217 (51%) | 106/217 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-5 | Alec Adamson | |
4-5 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
0-1 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-2 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Alec Adamson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Spanien
17.11.97, 26 Jahre
17.11.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe vs. Alec Adamson - Direktduelle
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | Alec Adamson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F15 | Hartplatz |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe form & Alec Adamson form
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 0-3, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 2-6, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 3-6, 1-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 5-7, 1-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Joao Graca | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 6-77, 1-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Chile-Fonte | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Niels Desein | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taha Kapadia | 2-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Alec Adamson - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |