SPIELE
12.03.18 | Qualifikation | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 6-2, 6-3 | Portugal F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.02.97, 27 Jahre
01.02.97, 27 Jahre
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin vs. Alejandro Ortega Palacios - Direktduelle
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
12.03.18 | Qualifikation | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F4 | Hartplatz |
25.05.15 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Ortega Palacios | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-75, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Portugal F7 | Hartplatz |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin form & Alejandro Ortega Palacios form
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.23 Finale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 2-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Archip Kochnev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios - letzten Spiele
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hopkins | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-66, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Carlos Parker | 0-6, 0-3, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Luis Heredia Gomez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Killian Davanzo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 4-2, - Alejandro Ortega Palacios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Franck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Mate Delic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Levente Godry | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tino Zanjko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Baker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |